THE DOG TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02819591

Registered office address
The Pound Cool Oak Lane, Hendon, London, NW9 7NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2021
due by 19 May 2021

Last statement dated 5 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FUBAR (LONDON) LIMITED 19 May 1993 - 20 Jul 1995