EBS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02819525

Registered office address
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 May 2020
due by 2 June 2020

Last statement dated 19 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
STUDENT SUPPORT CENTRE (LONDON) LIMITED 22 Jul 1994 - 28 Jul 2014
TOP OF THE CLASS (LONDON) LIMITED 19 May 1993 - 22 Jul 1994