TAPPENDEN (WICKHAM) LIMITED

Company number 02819373

Registered office address
3000a Parkway, Whiteley, Hampshire, United Kingdom, PO15 7FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2020
due by 2 June 2020

Last statement dated 19 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWMEAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 22 Sep 1993 - 09 Mar 1994
ELMOR LIMITED 19 May 1993 - 22 Sep 1993