MOSSCO INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02818743

Registered office address
Petitor House, Nicholson Road, Torquay, Devon, TQ2 7TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAESBURY LIMITED 17 May 1993 - 26 May 1993