DSD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02818677

Registered office address
Robert Street, Carlisle, Cumbria, CA2 5AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2019
due by 31 May 2019

Last statement dated 17 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
PROUDREASON TRADING LIMITED 17 May 1993 - 21 Jun 1993