MOTRONIC ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 02818149

Registered office address
80/83,Long Lane, London, EC1A 9ET
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 1993

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 30 June 1994
due by 14 March 1995

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 May 2017
due by 28 May 2017

Annual return overdue

First annual return made up to 14 May 1994
due by 11 June 1994

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
MONTRONIC ENGINEERING LIMITED 09 Jul 1993 - 17 Sep 1993
LIVESERVE LIMITED 14 May 1993 - 09 Jul 1993