BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AFFINITI INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 02817039

Registered office address
37 Carr Lane, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU1 3RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2019
due by 20 May 2019

Last statement dated 6 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TORCH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 06 May 1993 - 05 May 2005