MACHO LIMITED

Company number 02816801

Registered office address
30 Percy Street, Percy Street, London, W1T 2DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIRIDGE LIMITED 11 May 1993 - 09 Nov 1994