DA COSTA FUTURES LIMITED

Company number 02816628

Registered office address
1 Kings Avenue, London, United Kingdom, N21 3NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2021
due by 25 May 2021

Last statement dated 11 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAVERNMARKET LIMITED 11 May 1993 - 01 Jun 1993