HSBC FINANCE (NETHERLANDS)

Company number 02815114

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
5 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2020
due by 28 May 2020

Last statement dated 14 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 3513 LIMITED 05 May 1993 - 20 Dec 1993