Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TELEHOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02814979

Registered office address
Coriander Avenue, London, E14 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2020
due by 29 May 2020

Last statement dated 15 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ESROM 142 LIMITED 05 May 1993 - 08 Jun 1994