AAT KING'S TOURS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02813876

Registered office address
15 Grosvenor Place, London, England, SW1X 7HH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
UNILODGE LIMITED 29 Apr 1993 - 15 Jul 1993