WESTBURY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02813873

Registered office address
C/O Mcclure Naismith, Solicitors, 4th Floor, Equitable House, 47 King William Street, London, EC4R 9AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOWFERN LIMITED 29 Apr 1993 - 13 Jul 1993