WESTERN POWER PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02813866

Registered office address
Avonbank, Feeder Road, Bristol, Avon, BS2 0TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEB PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED 21 May 1993 - 01 Oct 1999
LETRANGE LIMITED 29 Apr 1993 - 21 May 1993