THE WEST END GARAGE (BRUTON) LIMITED

Company number 02813516

Registered office address
Station Approach, Station Road, Bruton, Somerset, BA10 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2020
due by 12 May 2020

Last statement dated 28 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST END GARAGE (MARKETMEAD) LIMITED 28 Apr 1993 - 01 Jun 1994