MACKENZIE'S OF PICCADILLY LIMITED

Company number 02812812

Registered office address
Rear Of No 2, Glenthorne Road, Friern Barnet, United Kingdom, N11 3HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 6 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLINTEX LIMITED 26 Apr 1993 - 14 Jun 1994