OHM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02811009

Registered office address
1 Forum House, Empire Way, Wembley, HA9 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2021
due by 4 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTCOTE CONSTRUCTIONS LIMITED 20 Apr 1993 - 07 Sep 1993