BDO (VAT AGENTS) LIMITED

Company number 02810778

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 7EU
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 July 2019

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 20 April 2020
due by 4 May 2020

Last statement dated 20 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MOORE STEPHENS (VAT AGENTS) LIMITED 20 Apr 1993 - 04 Feb 2019