BLUEBOTTLE INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02809301

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN SPRING LIMITED 07 Apr 1993 - 16 Apr 2004