VIRGIN TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02809295

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2021
due by 15 May 2021

Last statement dated 1 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRGIN WATER LIMITED 07 Apr 1993 - 03 Aug 2009