CROWN BUCKLEY LIMITED

Company number 02809284

Registered office address
Dragon Brewery, Pacific Road, Cardiff, United Kingdom, CF24 5HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2020
due by 3 May 2020

Last statement dated 19 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 310 LIMITED 14 Apr 1993 - 19 May 1993