BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CARENE HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02808953

Registered office address
4 Ditton Close, Newmarket, Suffolk
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2019
due by 28 April 2019

Last statement dated 14 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVERTREAT PROJECTS LIMITED 14 Apr 1993 - 18 Oct 1993