CLUB VIA LIMITED

Company number 02808887

Registered office address
Citrus House, Caton Road, Lancaster, LA1 3UA
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
11 March 2013
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
14 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MENORCA LEISURE LIMITED 24 Dec 1993 - 23 Mar 2001
NEEJAM 148 LIMITED 14 Apr 1993 - 24 Dec 1993