ENTIRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02808459

Registered office address
St Philips Point, Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
KINSMAN FORWARD LIMITED 13 Apr 1993 - 05 Jun 2003