MOLECULAR DEVICES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02807736

Registered office address
660-665 Eskdale Road, Winnersh Triangle, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 5TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 7 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MDS ANALYTICAL TECHNOLOGIES (GB) LIMITED 02 Jun 2008 - 15 Feb 2010
MOLECULAR DEVICES LIMITED 23 Apr 1993 - 02 Jun 2008
FAMEGAME LIMITED 07 Apr 1993 - 23 Apr 1993