DETECTIVE LIMITED

Company number 02807314

Registered office address
29 Cuthbert Road, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 3RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2021
due by 18 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
  • 80300 - Investigation activities
Previous company names
Name Period
F.L.I.P. LIMITED 06 Apr 1993 - 09 Aug 2017