PL REALISATIONS 2012 LIMITED

Company number 02806856

Registered office address
Zolfo Cooper, The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 April 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PEVEREL LIMITED 10 Nov 1993 - 14 Mar 2012
CYDONIA LIMITED 05 Apr 1993 - 10 Nov 1993