Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ABRUZZO PROPERTY SALES LTD.

Company number 02806282

Registered office address
47 Hillcrest Road, Newhaven, East Sussex, BN9 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 April 2020
due by 16 April 2020

Last statement dated 2 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
EAST EUROPEAN BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 03 Dec 1997 - 13 Aug 2008
POLE STAR ASSOCIATES LIMITED 02 Apr 1993 - 03 Dec 1997