NORMANDIE GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02806003

Registered office address
Bank Gallery, High Street, Kenilworth, England, CV8 1LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FOZMAC LIMITED 17 Jun 1993 - 28 Apr 2016
MARWILL LIMITED 01 Apr 1993 - 17 Jun 1993