BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LORD EXTRA LIMITED

Company number 02805206

Registered office address
Globe House, 1 Water Street, London, WC2R 3LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2018
due by 11 July 2018

Last statement dated 27 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLEM LIMITED 30 Mar 1993 - 06 May 1993