WISSERSMITH LIMITED

Company number 02804786

Registered office address
Temple Chambers, Temple Avenue, Blackfriars, London, EC4Y 0DT
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1993

Accounts overdue

First accounts made up to 31 March 1994
due by 30 January 1995

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 March 2017
due by 13 April 2017

Annual return overdue

First annual return made up to 30 March 1994
due by 27 April 1994

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
SHELLMAR LIMITED 30 Mar 1993 - 26 Apr 1993