NUCLEAR INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION

Company number 02804518

Registered office address
5th Floor, Tower House, 10 Southampton Street, London, WC2E 7HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH NUCLEAR INDUSTRY FORUM 29 Mar 1993 - 28 May 2003