FERROBULK LIMITED

Company number 02802575

Registered office address
1st Floor 24 High Street, Whittlesford, Cambridgeshire, CB22 4LT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
S. FOREMAN LIMITED 23 Mar 1993 - 05 Nov 1993