A & M TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number 02802568

Registered office address
246 Fore Street, Edmonton, London, N18 2QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A.N.M. TRAVEL LIMITED 23 Mar 1993 - 19 May 1993