COOLOPPS LTD

Company number 02802345

Registered office address
2 Upperton Gardens, Eastbourne, East Sussex, England, BN21 2AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTECH INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 27 Jan 1995 - 05 Dec 2009
LIESAMS INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 23 Mar 1993 - 27 Jan 1995