PILBEAM & CO. LTD

Company number 02801554

Registered office address
Belgrave House, 39-43 Monument Hill, Weybridge, Surrey, KT13 8RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 September 2019
due by 29 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
MANAGEMENT INFORMATION COMPUTING LTD 19 Mar 1993 - 16 Nov 1998