LANE RENTAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02800789

Registered office address
Hereford Road, Pocklington Industrial Estate, Pocklington York, North Yorkshire, YO42 1NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUEDAWN LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 19 May 1993