THE SUNSHINE VITAMIN LIMITED

Company number 02800716

Registered office address
32 Weymouth Street, London, W1G 7BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAY CHEESE GB LIMITED 24 Feb 2006 - 29 Aug 2009
THE WEYMOUTH CLINIC LIMITED 17 Mar 1993 - 24 Feb 2006