MOVITEX SIGNS LIMITED

Company number 02799844

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDYSIGN LIMITED 16 Mar 1993 - 11 May 1993