CULBONE MARINE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02799765

Registered office address
Evergreen House North, Grafton Place, London, NW1 2DX
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 March 2018
due by 30 March 2018

Last statement dated 16 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CULBONE MARINE CONSULTANTS LTD 16 Mar 1993 - 15 Jun 2005