MCBRIDE PLC

Company number 02798634

Registered office address
Middleton Way, Middleton, Manchester, M24 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 March 2020
due by 25 March 2020

Last statement dated 11 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO SIXTEEN LIMITED 11 Mar 1993 - 08 Jun 1994