ALTEMONT ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02797834

Registered office address
Athenia House, 10-14 Andover Road, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO23 7BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHFIELDS INDEPENDENT ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED 01 Apr 1993 - 25 Jan 2005
MAYFIELDS LIMITED 09 Mar 1993 - 01 Apr 1993