BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TMS ROOFING LIMITED

Company number 02797412

Registered office address
The Granary, Court Farm, Church Lane, Winterbourne, Bristol, Avon, BS36 1SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COVERALL ROOFING LIMITED 07 Dec 1993 - 19 Jan 2016
WILLIAMS ROOFING (SOUTH-WEST) LIMITED 09 Mar 1993 - 07 Dec 1993