COUNTY FAIRS LIMITED

Company number 02796693

Registered office address
2 Church Street, Uttoxeter, ST14 8AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82301 - Activities of exhibition and fair organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
KEELEX 164 LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 15 Mar 1993