LUTON LIGHTING CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02794343

Registered office address
Houghton Hall The Green, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47540 - Retail sale of electrical household appliances in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTRASAIL LIMITED 26 Feb 1993 - 06 Feb 1996