HOUGHALL FARM LIMITED

Company number 02794098

Registered office address
C/O East Durham College, Willerby Grove, Peterlee, Co Durham, SR8 2RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 12 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01410 - Raising of dairy cattle
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUGHALL COLLEGE FARMING LIMITED 26 Feb 1993 - 16 Mar 1993