HYDERCO UK LIMITED

Company number 02792946

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373-375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2021
due by 6 April 2021

Last statement dated 23 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDERCO LIMITED 23 Feb 1993 - 12 Oct 1994