THE INTERNATIONAL FINE ART FAIR LIMITED

Company number 02792681

Registered office address
Mbi Coakley Ltd, 2nd Floor, Shaw House, 3 Tunsgate, Guildford, Surrey, England, GU1 3QT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INTERNATIONAL ART AND SCULPTURE FAIR LIMITED 19 Aug 1993 - 20 Dec 1993
SEADUNE LIMITED 22 Feb 1993 - 19 Aug 1993