URBAN MANAGEMENT AND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02792299

Registered office address
Unit 3 Whitehall Trading Estate, Gerrish Avenue Whitehall, Bristol, BS5 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
URBAN GLASS & GLAZING LIMITED 08 Mar 1993 - 01 Oct 1998
URBAN MASTICS LIMITED 22 Feb 1993 - 08 Mar 1993