31 MARESFIELD GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 02791957

Registered office address
Aston House, Cornwall Avenue, London, N3 1LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
I4U LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 07 Apr 1993